Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Masculino / Branca / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Meio Pesado)
(DIA 1)
3-64
Finished
HERMES PODIATSKY
RILION GRACIE
Cristiano Mezadri Pro Training Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / +100,5 kg (Pesadíssimo)
(DIA 1)
-458
Finished
Flavio Luis Heinzen
CME AGROLANDIA/TEAM AMIL
Anderson Selvino Da Rosa Carlson gracie joinville Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / -76 kg (Leve)
(DIA 1)
1-66
Finished
Jonathan Tribess Dos Anjos
Feijó Centro de Treinamentos
Won by Submission - 02:04
Samuel De Souza Alisson Zanon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / -94,3 kg (Pesado)
(DIA 1)
2-61
Finished
CARLOS FELIPE LOPES
CT MORAESLOPES/FME INDAIAL
Renato Curt Joster Centro de Treinamento Valter Gomes Won by Submission - 02:46
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / +100,5 kg (Pesadíssimo)
(DIA 1)
-459
Finished
Giovane Soares
Jiu Jitsu Timbó - Sidi Vieira
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Gonçalves RILION GRACIE
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / -76 kg (Leve)
(DIA 1)
1-67
Finished
Matheus Knihs
ARESBJJ SC
Won by points - 05:00
Jardel Pedro Fernandes Zeferino CME AGROLANDIA/TEAM AMIL
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Pesado)
(DIA 1)
-563
Finished
Jacson Farias
The Match Champ
Paulo Kuster 24X7 ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / -70 kg (Pena)
(DIA 1)
-561
Finished
Marlison Pinheiro
The Match Champ
Won by points - 05:00
GABRIEL Castro Centro de Treinamento Valter Gomes
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Leve)
(DIA 1)
3-67
Finished
Rafael Antonio Luciano
Mandrake Jiu-Jitsu
Cristiano Nicoletti MG Jiu Jitsu Timbó Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Pena)
(DIA 1)
-461
Finished
Diego Barbosa
GRACIE BARRA ITAPEMA SC
Wesley Leite Feijó Centro de Treinamentos Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / -88,3 kg (Meio Pesado)
(DIA 1)
2-59
Finished
Alex Dias
CME AGROLANDIA/TEAM AMIL
Won by Submission - 03:16
Lucas Mello Gracie Barra Camboriú
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / -76 kg (Leve)
(DIA 1)
1-69
Finished
Stuarti Gripa
ARESBJJ SC
Jonathan Tribess Dos Anjos Feijó Centro de Treinamentos Won by Submission - 00:43
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Leve)
(DIA 1)
3-68
Finished
Lucas Costa
Gracie Barra Camboriú
William Santos Espíndola Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Pesadíssimo)
(DIA 1)
2-63
Finished
Júlio Cordeiro
The Match Champ
Rafael Venturelli Feijó Centro de Treinamentos Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Médio)
(DIA 1)
-462
Finished
Iuri Silva
RILION GRACIE
Won by points - 05:00
Marlon Roberto De Rezendes Alliance Alto Vale
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Pesado)
(DIA 1)
-564
Finished
Maurici Ramos
Team Giva Barbosa
Won by points - 05:00
Silvio Tormena Junior ARESBJJ SC
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / -76 kg (Leve)
(DIA 1)
1-70
Finished
Matheus Knihs
ARESBJJ SC
Felipe Zaquiel Ataque Duplo Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Médio)
(DIA 1)
-566
Finished
Alaelcio Moreira
Jiu Jitsu Timbó - Sidi Vieira
Tiago De Camargo Barboza Régis Oliveira BJJ Won by Submission - 02:41
Masculino / Branca / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Meio Pesado)
(DIA 1)
3-65
Finished
Franco Guillermo Alonso Camerucci
NS BROTHERHOOD
Cristiano Mezadri Pro Training Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / -94,3 kg (Pesado)
(DIA 1)
2-62
Finished
Samuel Tavares
Psyko
Won by Submission - 01:33
Renato Curt Joster Centro de Treinamento Valter Gomes
Masculino / Branca / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Médio)
(DIA 1)
-567
Finished
Valdenir Silva
NS BROTHERHOOD
CARLOS RENATO CASSERES Pro Training Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Feminino / Branca / Adulto / -53,5 kg (Pluma)
(DIA 1)
1-72
Finished
Jessica Medeiros
RILION GRACIE
Simone Vitoria Batistela Tokkotai Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Leve)
(DIA 1)
2-64
Finished
Marco Aurélio Santos
Alisson Zanon Jiu-Jitsu Team
JOSE ALBDENES Forseti - Academia e Lutas Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Leve)
(DIA 1)
3-69
Finished
Hudson Oliveira
The Match Champ
Cristiano Nicoletti MG Jiu Jitsu Timbó Won by Decision - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / +100,5 kg (Pesadíssimo)
(DIA 1)
-460
Finished
Anderson Selvino Da Rosa
Carlson gracie joinville
Giovane Soares Jiu Jitsu Timbó - Sidi Vieira Won by points - 05:00
Feminino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Médio)
(DIA 1)
1-73
Finished
Anaquiele Couto Guibes
CHECKMAT/DIAMOND
Mayara De Souza RILION GRACIE Won by Submission - 02:36
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Pesado)
(DIA 1)
-565
Finished
Paulo Kuster
24X7 ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:42
Maurici Ramos Team Giva Barbosa
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / -82,3 kg (Médio)
(DIA 1)
2-66
Finished
Yago Lupatini Almeida
Tokkotai Jiu Jitsu
Nathan Schellenberg Checkmat moicano Won by Submission - 03:52
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / -76 kg (Leve)
(DIA 1)
1-71
Finished
Jonathan Tribess Dos Anjos
Feijó Centro de Treinamentos
Felipe Zaquiel Ataque Duplo Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Médio)
(DIA 1)
-464
Finished
Kassio Junqueira
Guarda Jiu-Jitsu
Iuri Silva RILION GRACIE Won by points - 05:00
Feminino / Branca / Adulto / -64 kg (Leve)
(DIA 1)
3-71
Finished
Gabriela Barbosa
RILION GRACIE
Won by points - 05:00
MILLENA CRISTINE DALLABRIDA Forseti - Academia e Lutas
Masculino / Azul / Adulto / -88,3 kg (Meio Pesado)
(DIA 1)
-569
Finished
Caio Oliveira
The Match Champ
Anderson Costa RILION GRACIE Won by points - 05:00